Community

EDINAR COIN GOLD INDONESIA

E-Dinar Coin Gold Community is a place for members who want to find out more about E-Dinar Coin Gold, where the E-Dinar Coin Gold Community has spread almost all over Indonesia and even abroad.
Here we entrust some community member representatives to educate prospective members who want to join and develop the E-Dinar Coin Gold community.
The following is a list of Community Member Representatives in each region:

NoPROVINSIKABUPATEN/KOTANama LeaderNo. TelponAlamat      
1Nangroe Aceh DarusslamLangsaSyaifuddin85264164913
Banda AcehSafrida82165082455
Aceh TimurZulfadhli ,AMF81361562339
Aceh TamiangZulfitri85270689622
2Sumatera UtaraMedanRatih Puspa Sari81265411273
3Sumatera BaratPasamanNofiska Sumbari85265596303
4RiauBengkalisAgus Efendi82390243255
DumaiArdiansyah81365075492Jl Teduh Gg Sejangat Pkl sesai dumai barat
Indragiri HilirRangga Anggara85274323255
Indragiri HuluUsep Iskandar82381852005
KamparBaharuddin85374034263
Kepulauan MerantiIka Saputra81365958958
Kuantan SingingiRio Setiawan85356658687
Pekan BaruHendri Yanto81275574434
Maizar81378670011
PelalawanAbdul Rojak85272653029
Rokan HilirSuandi Irawan81363657230
Rokan HuluZainal Arif81268673981
SiakSabri81268242473
Maddarham81378324052
5JambiJambiHasani85268777807
6Sumatera SelatanPalembangSafri azwar85376605455
7LampungBandar LampungRamadansyah Harahap8117209234
8Kepulauan RiauBatamMuhammad Syukri, ST81277308201
KarimunAnggi Saputra81267804217
LinggaSeptian Asriadi Putra82210489157
9DKI JakartaJakarta BaratAchmad Sabaruddin85694928203
10Jawa BaratKota BogorSukirman SE81316943099
DepokNisrina Mulkah82123076239
GarutYoyo Bin Oyon81319049095
SumedangMisbah Jatnika8977919692Dsn. Baturumpil 003/008 ds. Cisempur kec. Jatinangor
11Jawa Tengah
DemakAfiful Adib89685772663Desa Tambakroto, Kec. Sayung
PurworejoSOLIHIN81217014877
Kota TegalCarpudin81326240199
Kab. TegalAkhmad wildan khotami85226562979
SemarangBhejo HamdaniJalan salatiga dadap ayam, Sidorejo kidul,Tingkir
12Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta
YogyakartaRahmat Fitrah82284134068
13Jawa TimurBanyuwangiDavit ardianto81246236280
PamekasanBunali8533644070
SidoarjoGunawan82145791789
SurabayaFardy Metrianto82234437298
14MalaysiaMalaysiaMuskayedi6285112211111 / 601142211111Lorong Malion2 Kg Sg chinchin Gombak Selangor 53100